Hello there, is this your first visit?
Register

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.

Results 1 to 6 of 6
  1. #1
    ComplexyHD's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Location
    United States
    Posts
    424
    Thanks
    254
    Rep Power
    474

    Forced NAT Problems 999!

    when i force NAT everybody goes 999
    when i dont, everything goes fine....




  2. #2
    Anthony66692's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Venezuela
    Posts
    40
    Thanks
    40
    Rep Power
    359
    Artic murió R.I.P

  3. #3
    ComplexyHD's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Location
    United States
    Posts
    424
    Thanks
    254
    Rep Power
    474
    Quote Originally Posted by Anthony66692 View Post
    Artic murió R.I.P
    What do you mean?
    AG still alive !




  4. #4
    Chaky's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Venezuela - ARA
    Posts
    237
    Thanks
    24
    Rep Power
    389
    Quote Originally Posted by ComplexyHD View Post
    What do you mean?
    AG still alive !
    FVCK YEAH!! STILL ALIVEE!!


    the best server of Ever!

    Everything in our life is based
    on: BEGIN, IF ,THEN, ELSE, ELSEIF,ENDIF,END.




  5. #5
    Showton JaKKing's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Location
    Spain
    Posts
    322
    Thanks
    62
    Rep Power
    541
    Uhm, probably you get that problems because of your opened ports are not the correct ones. For the moment just dont use that option.

  6. The Following User Says Thank You to JaKKing For This Useful Post:

    ComplexyHD (12-10-2013)

  7. #6
    ComplexyHD's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Location
    United States
    Posts
    424
    Thanks
    254
    Rep Power
    474
    Quote Originally Posted by JaKKing View Post
    Uhm, probably you get that problems because of your opened ports are not the correct ones. For the moment just dont use that option.
    okay D: can i fix it anyhow?




 

 

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •